Soule Road Middle Directory

Aaron Aemmer

Teaching Assistant

Tara Allen

Teacher-Math

Leslie Antzak

Teacher - Special Education

John Bequer

C-I-1st shift

Adel Bouallagui

Teacher-ENL

Charlotte Brockway

Occupational Therapist

Veronica Budelmann

Teacher-Science

Anthony Campagna III

Teacher-6th Level

Sandra Candee

Teacher-Special Ed

Michael Cavender

Teacher-Technology Education

Melissa Charles

Teaching Assistant

Charles Civiletto

Teacher-Sixth Level

Michelle Clark

Teacher Aide

Theresa Correll

Teacher-Math

Nicholas D'Imperio

Teacher-6th Level

Danielle DeRoberts

Teacher-Reading

Karen DiMaggio

School Secretary I

Michelle Dombroski

Teacher-Special Education

Laura Esposito

Library Media Specialist

Brian Fogu

Physical Therapist

Natalia Fujimori-Kang

Teacher-Special Education

Rebecca George

Food Service Helper I

Gerald Giocondo

Teaching Assistant

Eric Goode

Teacher-Social Studies

Katie Henson

Teacher-Phys Ed Secondary

Terese Holmes

Tch Asst w/Tech Spec

Corey Hopkins

Teacher-Music Secondary

Colleen Hunter

Teacher-Special Ed

David Jackson

Teacher-Phys Ed Secondary

Meryl Johnson

Teaching Assistant

Kelly Kaltenbach

Teaching Assistant

Megan Kane

Teacher-ENL

Jessica Kersey

Guidance Counselor

Melisa Knopp

School Psychologist

Dina LaValle

School Nurse

Soule Road Middle

Nicole Lawrence

Teacher-Adaptive Phys Ed

Erica Lewis

Food Service Helper I

Susan Lindsley

Teaching Assistant

Natalia Lott

Teacher-ENL

Diahn Maestri

Teacher-Special Ed

Mary Patricia Mahar

Teacher-Foreign Language

Gregory Marano

Teacher-English

Emily Maslyn

Teacher-Math

Maria Elena McGrane

Teacher-Foreign Language

Amanda Meager

Teacher-Health

Virginia Mecomonaco

Teaching Assistant

Marcy Moreno

Teacher - Family and Consumer Science

Christopher Notarthomas

Teacher-Music Elementary

Pamela Oswald

School Secretary I

Theodore Parker

CW-I-2nd Shift

Alex Parsons

Teacher-Technology

Franca Perrotta

Teacher-6th Level

Patricia Piper

CW-I-2nd Shift

Meaghan Povlock

Teacher-ENL

Adrianna Ramirez-Owens

Teacher-6th Level

Joseph Ranieri

Teaching Assistant

Stacey Rebecchi

Principal - Middle School

Deborah Rentz

Teacher-Science

Amy Rookey

Teaching Assistant

Renea Ross

Teacher - Social Studies

Gregory Roth

Teacher-6th Level

Anna Salem

Teacher-Music Secondary

Susan Sapareto

Teacher-Art-Secondary

Emma Scheneman

Teacher - Music

Laurie Schleher

Food Service Helper II

Joseph Schwalm

Custodial Worker I - 2nd Shift

Beth Serafin

Guidance Counselor

Mark Sokolowski

Custodian II - General

Jennifer Stein

Teacher-English

Timothy Taylor

Custodian I

Kathleen Tucker

Teacher Aide

Nicole Valentine

Teacher-Speech

Deborah Waite

Teacher - Foreign Language

Kimberly Wallick

Teaching Assistant

Brittany Waris

Teaching Assistant

Bethany Weber

Teaching Assistant

Katherine Williams

Teaching Assistant